Contactar Proveedor? Proveed
test Mr. test
¿Qué puedo hacer por ti?
Contactar Proveedor

Foclink Co., Ltd

Foclink Co., Ltd
I agree Bossgoo.com will authorize the transaction payment on Bossgoomall.com. Bossgoomall.com is a subsidiary of Bossgoo.com group, Please rest assured to trade.
I agree

Lista de Productos

Home > Lista de Productos > Patch Cord de fibra > Patch Cord Simplex > Simplex or Duplex Fiber Optical Patch Cord

Simplex or Duplex Fiber Optical Patch Cord

Payment Type:
L/C,T/T,D/P,Paypal,Money Gram,Western Union
Incoterm:
FOB,CFR,CIF,FCA,CPT
Min. Order:
100 Piece/Pieces
Delivery Time:
7 Days
Transportation:
Ocean,Land,Air
Port:
Shenzhen,Guangzhou
Share:
  • DDescripción
Overview
Product Attributes

ModeloFPC-SX-004

MarcaFoclink

Proceso de dar un títuloGS, RoHS, ISO, CE

CondiciónNuevo

Wavelength1260-1650nm

Dimension0.9 Mm 2.0 Mm 3.0mm

CertificationCE ROHS FCC

Insertion Loss≤0.3dB

Quality Control100% Test Before Shipping

JacketPVC/LSZH

ColorYellow Orange

Cable LengthCustomized

TypeSC Fiber Patch Cord

Supply Ability & Additional Informations

Paquetefiber optic patch cord pack in free opp bag and then in carton box

productividad5000pieces/day

transporteOcean,Land,Air

Lugar de origenshenzhen

Capacidad de suministro5000pieces/day

Certificados ISO

HS-Code8544700000

HafenShenzhen,Guangzhou

Tipo de PagoL/C,T/T,D/P,Paypal,Money Gram,Western Union

IncotermFOB,CFR,CIF,FCA,CPT

Plazo de entrega7 días

Packaging & Delivery
Selling Units:
Piece/Pieces
Package Type:
fiber optic patch cord pack in free opp bag and then in carton box

Simplex or Duplex Fiber Optical Patch Cord

Simplex or Duplex Fiber Patch Cord consists of a single fiber, and is used in applications that only require one-way data transfer. SM DX Fiber Optical Patch Cord meets RoHS compliant, and all SX DX Patch Cord are 100% optically tested for insertion loss to ensure high quality, it is very cost-effective for network cabling. Fiber Optic Patch Cord include 9/125 single mode or 50/125 multimode or 62.5/125 multimode types.

Fiber Patch Cord Simplex Duplex

Features

(1) Inner: Ceramic Ferrule

(2) Telcordia`s GR-326-Core, IEC Standard
(3) Green Production, RoHS Standard
(4) Excellent Polished and 100% tested.
(5) High stability various environments

(6) Customize order available

Specifications

UPC SM

PC MM

APC SM

 Insertion Loss 

 ≤0.3dB 

≤0.3dB

≤0.3dB

 Return Loss 

 ≥50dB 

≥20dB

≥60dB

 Operating Temperature 

   –40 °C to +75 °C

 Durability 

  ≤0.1 dB typical change , 500 matings

 Available Wavelengths 

SM=1310 & 1550nm  ,  MM=850nm

Applications

Local Area Network (LAN)

Data communication network

Telecommunication optical transmission network

Optical access network(OAN)

Active device termination

Fiber optics data transmission(FODT)

Test Equipment

CATV

Detailed Images

Lc St Dx Sm Patch Cord 1Single Mode Simplex Patch Cord


Our Company

Foclink Communications Co., Ltd. is a Hi-Tech enterprise having its own brand and specializing in R&D, manufacture and sales of fiber optical communications equipments. The main products of Foclink include fiber optic patch cables, optical adapter, optical splitter, fiber quick connector, fiber attenuators , fiber optic junction box, fiber optic termination box etc, which are widely used in telecommunications, broadband, broadcast, CATV and network industry.


PRODUCTOS POR GRUPO : Patch Cord de fibra > Patch Cord Simplex

Contactar proveedor
  • *A:
    Mr. test
  • *Mensaje:
    Su mensaje debe ser de entre 20 a 8,000 caracteres.

Realizar consulta

test

Mr. test

Número de Teléfono:86--13879515955

Fax:

Móvil:+8613879515955

Email:

Dirección:#3,D of Block,Baolong Industrial Park,Huawang Road,Dalang Street,Longhua District, Shenzhen, Guangdong

Sitio movil

Inicio

Phone

Información de la Empresa

solicitar